8-9 классы результаты
вход
Олимпиада

8 Класс

Фамилия Имя Баллы
Терентьева Юлиана 55 Второе место
Рыбалко Даша 52
Соловьева Антонина 51
Зубко Елизавета 50 Третье место
Алмазова Василиса 48 Первое место
Кравец Екатерина 47
Солодовник Виктория 45
Черёмухин Дмитрий 45
Арифулина Екатерина 44
Хван Су Джин 44
Акунеева Татьяна 43
Нам Виктория 43
Чопык Вероника 41
Музыченко Дарья 39
Пак Анастасия 37
Подкорытов Игорь 37
Свиридова Татьяна 35
Каймаков Роман 34
Сайганова Дарья 34
Машинина Дарья 33
Суровцева Наталья 33
Костылева Анастасия 32
Антоновская Анастасия 27
Радченко Светлана 26
Черненко Олеся 26
Денисенко Дарья 25
Эделгаусер Анталия 25
Ваймер Анастасия 23
Кошурин Егор 22
Терешин Данил 22
Шлёпкин Сергей 22
Самборская Анна 21
Бедюх Марина 19
Лагутик Софья 19
Соснина Анна 19
Погиблов Дмитрий 18
Гончаренко Дарья 17
Присмицкая Алиса 17
Суханова Екатерина 17
Бичевина Марина 16
Сидорова Арина 16
Белова Алёна 14
Дыняк Екатерина 14
Лукьянова Марина 14
Любомудрова Елизавета 14
Громыко Елизавета 13
Жачко Александра 13
Подобедова Анастасия 13
Рянина Полина 13
Заяц Семен 11
Карамышев Сергей 11
Муртазаева Камола 11
Климова Анна 9
Максимова Валерия 9
Хлопушина Виктория 9
Прохорова Ксения 8
Заяц Софья 7
Смолий Лиза 4

9 Класс

Фамилия Имя Баллы
Урсакий Анастасия 60 Первое место
Иванова Анастасия 56
Бибикова Анжелика 56 Третье место
Веремюк Кристина 55 Второе место
Лавринец Артём 55
Турищева Полина 54
Овсянникова Ульяна 53
Оконский Егор 51
Бутько Глеб 48
Чирков Александр 47
Бажан Всеволод 46
Головатенко Эдуард 44
Лим  Никита 40
Прискока Ольга 40
Шестопал Евгений 40
Курушина Дарья 40
Гурбанов Эльдар 39
Карасева Мария 39
Лаврентьева Екатерина 39
Сидоркина Мария 38
Пыткина Яна 37
Рябухина Юлия 35
Саргас Кристина 34
Мацарский Никита 33
Ялковская Ева 33
Каракулька Ксения 31
Маркова Тамилла 31
Штыкова Анастасия 31
Малащенко Данил 29
Климов Алексей 28
Метелкина Ульяна 28
Крамарчук Екатерина 26
Левченко Ксения 26
Пипко Марина 26
Алексеев Андрей 25
Борисенко Александр 25
Збродова Юлия 25
Клюева Илона 25
Ваймер Александр 24
Кириленко Юлия 24
Коломеец Елена 24
Пугачёв Илья 24
Радюк Алексей 24
Абаимова Анастасия 23
Бирюкова Анна 22
Кирилл Казаков 22
Щербакова Яна 22
Канунникова Александра 21
Лаптева Валерия 21
Масловский Леонид 21
Молодых Карина 21
Дилендреева Мария 20
Примакина Валерия 20
Смирнова Алина 20
Каландадзе Нина 19
Трещина Ирина 19
Урсулика Анна 18
Галстян Мариам 17
Андриевич Регина 15
Баськов Андрей 15
Кравец Дарья 15
Широков Степан 13
Шкаровский Максим 10
Аристова Елена 4